Code: Empress: Difference between revisions
→Passive
Line 92: | Line 92: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CMP1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CMP1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Electronball Mastery]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Electronball Mastery]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255, 255, 255);" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_Chargingbooster.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Charging Booster]] | |||
|} | |} | ||