Consumable/Events: Difference between revisions
→Events
(→Events) |
(→Events) |
||
Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
| Event Drink | | Event Drink | ||
| A special Christmas vanilla shake! Calories? What's that? | | A special Christmas vanilla shake! Calories? What's that? | ||
| Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 100%MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30secs. | | Recover 50% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30secs. | ||
| Blessed Snowball Fight Event | | Blessed Snowball Fight Event | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Sweet Chocolate.png]] | |||
| '''Sweet Chocolate''' | |||
| Event Recovery | |||
| This chocolate looks very sweet. It will fill you up with energy. | |||
| Recover 100% HP<br>Recover 100% MP<br>Cooldown Time: 30secs. | |||
| 2018 Valentine's Event | |||
|} | |} |