Chivalry System: Difference between revisions
→Skill Aura
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 473: | Line 473: | ||
| width="150" | [[Assault Strike]]<br>:<font color=ff4444>'''Annihilation'''</font><br> | | width="150" | [[Assault Strike]]<br>:<font color=ff4444>'''Annihilation'''</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CAIcon10.png]] | | width="40" rowspan=2 | [[Image:CAIcon10.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Dread Weapon]]<br>:<font color=ff4444>'''Annihilation'''</font><br> | | width="150" | [[Dread Weapon]]<br>:<font color=ff4444>'''Annihilation'''</font><br> | ||
|- | |||
| width="150" | [[Dread Weapon (Force)]]<br>:<font color=4488ff>'''Gale'''</font> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CrATrans1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CrATrans1.png]] | ||
Line 485: | Line 487: | ||
| width="150" | [[Shade]]<br>:<font color=ff4444>'''Annihilation'''</font><br> | | width="150" | [[Shade]]<br>:<font color=ff4444>'''Annihilation'''</font><br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CrATrans6.png]] | | width="40" rowspan=2 | [[Image:CrATrans6.png]] | ||
| width="150" | [[Blood Falls]]<br>:<font color=4488ff>'''Gale'''</font><br> | | width="150" | [[Blood Falls]]<br>:<font color=4488ff>'''Gale'''</font><br> | ||
|- | |||
| width="150" | [[Blood Falls (Force)]]<br>:<font color=ff4444>'''Annihilation'''</font><br> | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |