Titles/Rigomor: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
| | | | ||
| Maximize +15% <br> Whenever dealing damage: <ul><li>50% chance of doing maximum Maximize damage.</li><li>50% chance of doing minimum Maximize damage.</li></ul> | | Maximize +15% <br> Whenever dealing damage: <ul><li>50% chance of doing maximum Maximize damage.</li><li>50% chance of doing minimum Maximize damage.</li></ul> | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Efficient Movement''' | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
| Attack Speed +5% <br>Command Attack Damage +5%<br>MP Gain on Attack +15%<br>MP Gain on Hit +15% | |||
|- | |||
| align="center" | [[Image:Dunno.png]] | |||
| '''Weathering The Storms''' | |||
| ? | |||
| ? | |||
| | |||
| Damage increase in proportion to HP lost +10%<br>Every 10 seconds, reduce HP by 10% to recover 10 MP if HP is not below 30%. (MP is not recovered if HP is not reduced) | |||
|} | |} |