Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills (view source)
Revision as of 09:42, 14 January 2022
, 14 January 2022→Raven
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
(→Raven) |
||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RevCannon.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RevCannon.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Revolver Cannon]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Revolver Cannon]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Raven}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:VTTiny.png]] '''[[Venom Taker]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:VenomTakerSkill2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Interdiction]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:VenomTakerSkill4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dispersion]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |