Category:Second Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
→Lu/Ciel
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 473: | Line 473: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DemTrans3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DemTrans3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Demonic Rush]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Demonic Rush]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Lu/Ciel}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Turbids.png]] '''[[Turbids]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TurbidsSkill2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Piercing Ego]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TurbidsSkill3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Amorphous]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TurbidsSkill6.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Execution (Turbids)]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |