Masquerade (Ice Burner): Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| Ice Burner (Masquerade, Laby) | | Ice Burner (Masquerade, Laby) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Masquerade''' set for Laby. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Masquerade''' set for Laby. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB - Masquerade (Noah).png]] | |||
| Ice Burner (Masquerade, Noah) | |||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Masquerade''' set for Noah. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Masquerade (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Masquerade (Ain).png]] |