Cross Slash: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#DC6E6E" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Physical) !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 15 || % x2 || rowspan="21" | 100 MP || rowspan="21" | Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || % x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 16 || % x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 19 || % x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 22 || % x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 25 || % x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 28 || % x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 31 || % x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 34 || % x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 37 || % x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 40 || % x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 43 || % x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 46 || % x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 49 || % x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 52 || % x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 55 || % x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 58 || % x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 61 || % x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 64 || % x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 || 67 || % x2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || 70 || % x2 | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{EleSkillsSaber}} | {{EleSkillsSaber}} |