Energy Boom: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellpadding="5" style="border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
| [[File:AddSkill4.png]] | | [[File:AddSkill4.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' Add shoots an | | '''[Special Active]''' Add shoots an electrical bullet forward which deals damage and pierces through enemies.<br>This ability costs 1 DP Counter upon use and will gain infinite range when used. | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Requirements == | == Requirements == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#9F81F7;" | |||
! Class !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost Per Level !! Alternative | |||
|- | |||
| [[Add]] || Lv. 20 || 5 || 2 || [[Particle Prism]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Infomation == | == Skill Infomation == | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#9F81F7;" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage (Magical) !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || 1 || - || rowspan="20" | 100 MP || rowspan="20" | 7 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 2 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 4 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 6 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 8 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 10 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 12 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 14 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 16 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 18 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 20 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 22 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 24 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 26 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 28 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 30 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 32 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 34 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 36 || - | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 38 || - | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||