Varnimyr: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
no edit summary
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 42: | Line 42: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{ddeck|12-1|12-1|Labyrinth of Ruin}} | | {{ddeck|12-1|12-1|Labyrinth of Ruin}} | ||
| {{ddeck|12-2|12-2|Guardian's Forest}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ddeck|12-3|12-3|Dark Elves' Outpost}} | |||
| {{ddeck|12-4|12-4|Forsaken Spirit Asylum}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{ddeck|12-5|12-5|Crimson Tower of Howling Flames}} | | {{ddeck|12-5|12-5|Crimson Tower of Howling Flames}} | ||
| {{ddeck|12-6|12-6|Never-Ending Darkness}} | | {{ddeck|12-6|12-6|Never-Ending Darkness}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|{{ddeck|12-7|12-7|Crimson Cradle of Flames}} | |{{ddeck|12-7|12-7|Crimson Cradle of Flames}} | ||
| {{ddeck|12-8|12-8|Shadow Vein}} | | {{ddeck|12-8|12-8|Shadow Vein}} | ||
| | | |