Mega Slash (Elesis): Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
<tabber> | |||
NA= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#DC6E6E" | |||
! Skill Level !! Required Level !! Damage (Magical) !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="3" | 15 || 1199% || rowspan="21" | 100 MP || rowspan="21" | 7 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 1226% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 1253% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 16 || 1280% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 18 || 1307% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 20 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 22 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 24 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 26 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 28 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 30 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 32 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 34 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 36 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 38 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 40 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 42 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 44 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 46 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 48 || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || - || % | |||
|} | |||
|-| | |||
KR= | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#DC6E6E" | |- style="background:#DC6E6E" | ||
Line 66: | Line 116: | ||
| align="left" | 21 || - || 1496% | | align="left" | 21 || - || 1496% | ||
|} | |} | ||
</tabber> | |||
<br> | <br> | ||