Dritt · Gelerechi: Difference between revisions
Left Skill Trait and Right Skill Trait's level
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) (Left Skill Trait and Right Skill Trait's level) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! Class !! Level Required !! [Enhanced] Level !! Left Skill Trait Level !! Right Skill Trait Level | ! Class !! Level Required !! [Enhanced] Level !! Left Skill Trait Level !! Right Skill Trait Level | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Arme Thaumaturgy]] || 50 || - || - || | | [[Arme Thaumaturgy]] || 50 || - || - || 63 | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! colspan=3 | | ! colspan=3 | Empowered Dritt · Gelerechi !! colspan=3 | ??? | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! | ! Damage !! ??? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || | | - || {{SkillText|Empowered|120}} || 753.6% || 63 || {{SkillText|-|-}} || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |