Bombing Artillery: Difference between revisions
→{{PvE}}
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 48: | Line 48: | ||
! Explosion !! Cooldown !! MP Usage | ! Explosion !! Cooldown !! MP Usage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText|Heavy|140|150}} || 1530.2% || 22.5 Seconds || - || {{SkillText|Light| | | - || {{SkillText|Heavy|140|150}} || 1530.2% || 22.5 Seconds || - || {{SkillText|Light|75}} || 150 | ||
|} | |} | ||