Unlimited Blade (Elesis): Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[Image:ElesisUB.png]]<br> | | [[Image:ElesisUB.png]]<br> | ||
| '''[Special Active - [[Way of the Sword(Elesis)|Gale]]] ''' Elesis preforms a barrage of swift slashes, ending it with a violent smash. | | '''[Special Active - [[Way of the Sword(Elesis)|Gale]]] ''' Elesis preforms a barrage of swift slashes, ending it with a violent smash. | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:#DC6E6E" | |||
! Character !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost per Level !! Alternative | |||
|- | |||
| [[Elesis]] || Lv. 20 || 20 - 55 || 2 || [[Mega Burster]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
{{ | == Skill Information == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- align=center style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#DC6E6E" | |||
! Skill<br>Level | |||
! Required<br>Level | |||
! Damage<br>(Slashes) | |||
! Damage<br>(Smash) | |||
! Total Damage<br> (Physical) | |||
! Max Hits (Slashes) | |||
! Max Hits (Smash) | |||
! MP Usage | |||
! Cooldown | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 1 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 332% | |||
| 237% | |||
| 2371% | |||
| rowspan=21 | 5 | |||
| rowspan=21 | 3 | |||
| rowspan=21 | 250 MP | |||
| rowspan=21 | 15 Seconds | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 2 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 339% | |||
| 242% | |||
| 2421% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 3 | |||
| 20 | |||
| 347% | |||
| 248% | |||
| 2479% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 4 | |||
| 21 | |||
| 354% | |||
| 253% | |||
| 2529% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 5 | |||
| 23 | |||
| 362% | |||
| 258% | |||
| 2584% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 6 | |||
| 25 | |||
| 369% | |||
| 264% | |||
| 2637% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 7 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 377% | |||
| 269% | |||
| 2692% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 8 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 384% | |||
| 274% | |||
| 2742% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 9 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 392% | |||
| 280% | |||
| 2800% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 10 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 399% | |||
| 285% | |||
| 2850% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 11 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 407% | |||
| 290% | |||
| 2905% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 12 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 414% | |||
| 296% | |||
| 2958% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 13 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 422% | |||
| 301% | |||
| 3013% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 14 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 429% | |||
| 306% | |||
| 3063% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 15 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 437% | |||
| 312% | |||
| 3121% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 16 | |||
| 45 | |||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 17 | |||
| 47 | |||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 18 | |||
| 49 | |||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 19 | |||
| 51 | |||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 20 (M) | |||
| 53 | |||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
|- align=center | |||
| align=left | 21 | |||
| 55 | |||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
| -% | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Tips and Detail == | |||
*This skill does purely physical damage, even in Awakening Mode. | |||
<br> | |||
{{EleSkills}} |