ElEditors, Interface administrators, Administrators
70,975
edits
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "01/25/2017 || -" to "01/25/2017 || 02/08/2017") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 127: | Line 127: | ||
| 06/14/2018 || 06/27/2018 || colspan=2 align="left" | | | 06/14/2018 || 06/27/2018 || colspan=2 align="left" | | ||
*{{buff|Damage increased.}} | *{{buff|Damage increased.}} | ||
|- | |||
| - || 11/18/2020 || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*Fixed '''Killing Blow (1)''' not applying to the skill. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |