Fishing: Difference between revisions
→Fishing Equipment
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
| [[Space Life Fishing Rod]] | | [[Space Life Fishing Rod]] | ||
| Obtained from '''DIY El House (Space Life)''' | | Obtained from '''DIY El House (Space Life)''' | ||
| Allows you to use bait to catch fish.<br>Durability Reduce Rate Decrease +10% | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Item - Penthouse Fishing Rod.png]] | |||
| [[Penthouse Fishing Rod]] | |||
| Obtained from '''DIY El House (Penthouse)''' | |||
| Allows you to use bait to catch fish.<br>Durability Reduce Rate Decrease +10% | | Allows you to use bait to catch fish.<br>Durability Reduce Rate Decrease +10% | ||
|- | |- |