Royal Servant & Maid: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
m (Text replacement - "Royal Servant/Maid" to "Royal Servant & Maid") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
| Ice Burner (Royal Servant, Noah) | | Ice Burner (Royal Servant, Noah) | ||
| An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Servant''' set for Noah. | | An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the '''Royal Servant''' set for Noah. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - Repackage 1.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Burner 1 | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[El Search Party Officer]]/[[Royal Servant & Maid|Royal Servant & Royal Maid]]/[[Holy Unicorn]] set for Elsword ~ Laby. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:IB Key - Royal Servant (Ain).png]] | | [[File:IB Key - Royal Servant (Ain).png]] | ||
Line 215: | Line 219: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Royal Servant, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Royal Servant, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Royal Servant, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Royal Servant, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB Key - Repackage 1.png]] | |||
| Repackaged Ice Sculpture Key 1 | |||
|An item that can be exchanged for '''Repackaged Ice Burner 1)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 285020.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 285020.png]] |