Magic Chain: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
| colspan="6" | {{PvE}} | | colspan="6" | {{PvE}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 40 || rowspan="4" | 50% || 2.5% || - | | align="left" | 1 || 40 || rowspan="4" | 50% || 2.5% || -5% || rowspan="4" | 10 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 46 || 5% || - | | align="left" | 2 || 46 || 5% || -10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 47 || 7.5% || - | | align="left" | 3 || 47 || 7.5% || -15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 93 || 10% || - | | align="left" | 4 || 93 || 10% || -20% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="6" | {{PvP}} | | colspan="6" | {{PvP}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 40 || rowspan="4" | 50% || 1.25% || - | | align="left" | 1 || 40 || rowspan="4" | 50% || 1.25% || -5% || rowspan="4" | 10 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 46 || 2.5% || - | | align="left" | 2 || 46 || 2.5% || -10% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 47 || 3.75% || - | | align="left" | 3 || 47 || 3.75% || -15% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 93 || 5% || - | | align="left" | 4 || 93 || 5% || -20% | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | | ||
*{{nerf|'''Magical Attack Increase''' decreased.}} | *{{nerf|'''Magical Attack Increase''' decreased.}} | ||
|- | |||
| 09/20/2018 || 10/11/2018 || colspan=2 align="left" | | |||
*{{buff|"Magical Defense Decrease" increased.}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |