Category:Second Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:WSs1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:WSs1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Slide Double Kick]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Slide Double Kick]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:WSTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spinning Crescent]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Archer]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Grand Archer]]'''</center> | ||
Line 76: | Line 79: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:GAs1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:GAs1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Freezing Arrow]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Freezing Arrow]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GATrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blast Arrow]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Night Watcher]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Night Watcher]]'''</center> | ||
Line 81: | Line 87: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:NWSActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:NWSActive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Furious Engage]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Furious Engage]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:NWTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Seed of Wrath : Icicle]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 91: | Line 100: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Wolf Fang.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Wolf Fang.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Wolf Fang]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Wolf Fang]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:BMTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Radiant Flash]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Reckless Fist]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Reckless Fist]]'''</center> | ||
Line 96: | Line 108: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RFSactive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RFSactive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[X Crash]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[X Crash]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RFTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Maximum Dive]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Veteran Commander]]'''</center> | | colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Veteran Commander]]'''</center> | ||
Line 101: | Line 116: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DeadlyRaid.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DeadlyRaid.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Deadly Raid]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Deadly Raid]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:VCTrans1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hellfire]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |