Skill Tree: Code: Empress/it: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "Tesla Shock.png" to "EveSharedSkill1.png"
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | File:BlankWhite.png | File:CAPassive2.png|link=Ele...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Tesla Shock.png" to "EveSharedSkill1.png") |
||
(14 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | {| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|CAPassive1.png|Queen's Authority/it}} | |||
| | | | ||
- | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| {{st|X|STPassive2.png|Intermediate Physical Offense Training/it}} | ||
| | | Livello 35 (4 SP) | ||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|CASActive5.png|Surface Cutting/it}} | |||
| | | | ||
- | |{{st|X|CMA1.png|Electronic Field}} | ||
|style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| {{st|X|EveSharedSkill1.png|Tesla Shock/it}} | |||
| Livello 45 (4 SP) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|SI_Assaultspear.png|Assault Spear - Buster/it}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CASActive2.png|Space Wrench/it}} | ||
| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | ||
| | | Livello 50 (4 SP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | | ||
| | | {{st|X|CMSA1.png|Spitfire/it}} | ||
| | | | ||
| | |{{st|X|Spitfire-Grenade.png|Spitfire - Grenade/it}} | ||
| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| {{st|X|Energy Conversion.PNG|Mana Conversion/it}} | ||
| | | Livello 55 (5 SP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| {{st|X|CMP1.png|Electronball Mastery/it}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |{{st|X|SI_Chargingbooster.png|Nasod Recharge/it}} | ||
| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | ||
| Livello 60 (5 SP) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
| {{st|X|CT1.png|Code: Thunderbolt/it}} | |||
| | | | ||
| | |style="background-color:#FF93AE;"| | ||
| Livello 65 (10 SP) | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} |