Skill Tree: Sword Knight/de: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "ElSkill6i.png" to "SwordKnightSkill6.png"
(Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | File:ElSkill5i.png|link=Armor Break/de|Rüstung ze...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "ElSkill6i.png" to "SwordKnightSkill6.png") |
||
(22 intermediate revisions by 10 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3-2/de|1st | ||
| Character=Elsword | |||
| 15-2={{st|a|SwordKnightSkill1.png|Kick/de}} | |||
| 15-3={{st|s|SwordKnightSkill2.png|Spiral Blast/de}} | |||
| 15-4={{st|p|Knight.png|Knighthood/de}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|t|SwordKnightSkill3.png|Mortal Blow/de}} | ||
| 30-1={{st|s|SwordKnightSkill4.png|Impact Smash/de}} | |||
| 30-3={{st|a|SwordKnightSkill5.png|Armor Break/de|locked}} | |||
|- | | 35-2={{st|b|SwordKnightSkill6.png|Double Slash/de}} | ||
| 40-4={{st|p|SwordKnightPassive2.png|Iron Body - Guard/de}} | |||
}} | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||