Storm Trooper/Skills: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[STPassive1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper9.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper9.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[STPassive2]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper10.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper10.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[STPassive3]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |