Template:캐릭터특성: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "Power of Eun" to "Eun's Power"
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Power of Eun" to "Eun's Power") |
||
(13 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| style=" | {|class="wikitable" style="width:100%;text-align:center;border:none;" | ||
!colspan="5"|특수 능력 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | |style="width:10.5%;"|[[File:Wotsposter2.png|link=Way of the Sword/ko|검의 길]] | ||
|style="width:10.5%;"|[[File:Aishposter2.png|link=Memorize/ko|아이샤 특성]] | |||
|style="width:10.5%;"|[[File:Renposter2.png|link=Nature's Force System/ko|레나 특성]] | |||
|style="width:10.5%;"|[[File:Ravposter2.png|link=Anger of Raven/ko|레이븐의 분노]] | |||
|style="width:10.5%;"|[[File:Eveposter2.png|link=Core Release/ko|이브 특성]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''[[Way of the Sword/ko|검의 길]]''' | ||
| | |'''[[Memorize/ko|메모라이즈]]''' | ||
| | |'''[[Nature's Force System/ko|자연의 기운]]''' | ||
| | |'''[[Anger of Raven/ko|레이븐의 분노]]''' | ||
|'''[[Core Release/ko|코어 개방]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style=" | |style="width:10.5%;"|[[File:Chungposter2.png|link=Freiturnier/ko|청 특성]] | ||
| style=" | |style="width:10.5%;"|[[File:Araposter2.png|link=Eun's Power/ko|아라 특성]] | ||
| style=" | |style="width:10.5%;"|[[File:Elesisposter2.png|link=Chivalry System/ko|검의 길(엘리시스)]] | ||
| style=" | |style="width:10.5%;"|[[File:Addposter2.png|link=Dynamo Point System/ko|애드 특성]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''[[Freiturnier/ko|프라이터니어]]''' | |||
|'''[[Eun's Power/ko|은]]''' | |||
|'''[[Chivalry System/ko|검의 길]]''' | |||
|'''[[Dynamo Point System/ko|다이너모 포인트]]''' | |||
|} | |} |