Viert · Werfen Speer: Difference between revisions
→Skill Traits
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! colspan= | ! colspan=4 | Light Viert · Werfen Speer !! colspan=5 | Heavy Viert · Werfen Speer | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=3 | Details | ! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=2 | Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! colspan=3 | Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! MP Usage !! Slashes !! Spear Throw !! colspan=2 | Cooldown | ! MP Usage !! MP Recover !! Slashes !! Spear Throw !! colspan=2 | Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText|Light|80}} || 240 MP || - || {{SkillText|Heavy|140|150}} || 222.6% || 1159.2% || 31.5 Seconds | | - || {{SkillText|Light|80}} || 240 MP || 120 MP || - || {{SkillText|Heavy|140|150}} || 222.6% || 1159.2% || 31.5 Seconds | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |