Blade Mastery: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
{{Languages|Blade Mastery}} | {{Languages|Blade Mastery}} | ||
{| cellpadding=5 style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | {| cellpadding=5 style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | ||
| [[Image:Experienced_Sword.PNG]] | | [[Image:Experienced_Sword.PNG]] | ||
| '''[Passive]''' Passively increases the Critical Hit Rate of Raven's attacks. | | '''[Passive]''' Passively increases the Critical Hit Rate of Raven's attacks. | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#D3D3D3" | |- style="background:#D3D3D3" | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Critical Hit Rate Increase | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Critical Hit Rate Increase | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 35 || 1% | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || rowspan="2" | 1% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 36 || rowspan="2" | 2% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 39 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 5 || 42 || rowspan="3" | 3% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 6 || 45 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 7 || 48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 8 || 51 || rowspan="2" | 4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 9 || 54 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 10 || 57 || rowspan="3" | 5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 11 || 60 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 12 || 63 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 13 || 66 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || - | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |