Artillery Nova: Difference between revisions
Skill Information
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Skill Information) |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Destroyer (Physical) !! Explosion (Magical) !! Range !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Destroyer (Physical) !! Explosion (Magical) !! Range !! MP Usage !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 45 || 49.91% || 1162% ~ 1626% || rowspan="20" | 0 ~ 600 || rowspan="20" | 50 MP || rowspan="20" | 10 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 52.23% || 1214% ~ 1700% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 48 || | | align="left" | 3 || 48 || 54.46% || 1266% ~ 1773% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 52 || | | align="left" | 4 || 52 || 56.69% || 1318% ~ 1846% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 56 || | | align="left" | 5 || 56 || 58.92% || 1371%~ 1919% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 60 || | | align="left" | 6 || 60 || 61.15% || 1423% ~ 1992% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 64 || | | align="left" | 7 || 64 || 63.48% || 1475% ~ 2066% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 68 || | | align="left" | 8 || 68 || 65.71% || 1528% ~ 2139% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 72 || | | align="left" | 9 || 72 || 67.94% || 1580% ~ 2212% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || rowspan="2" | -* || 70.17% || 1632% ~ 2285% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || ?? % || 1684% ~ 2358% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |