Creeping Terror: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | |||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Fear of What's Behind <br> (Damage Increase on Back Attack) !! Burst of Fear <br> (Pure Damage) | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 15 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 16 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 19 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 22 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 25 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 28 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 31 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 34 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 37 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 40 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 43 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 46 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 49 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 52 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 55 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 58 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 61 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 64 || % || % | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 67 || % || % | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Tips and Details == | |||
*Burst of Fear ignores both damage reduction and defense | |||
**It is currently unknown what the damage itself is based of. | |||
== Alternative Names == | == Alternative Names == |