Enhanced Agility: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
m (Text replacement - "== Skill Information ==" to "== Skill Information == {{#Widget:AdsenseR}}") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Action !! Movement | ! Action !! Movement | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || +3% || + | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 35 || +3.8% || +2% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || + | | align="left" | 2 || +4.5% || +2.4% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 36 || + | | align="left" | 3 || 36 || +5.2% || +2.8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 39 || + | | align="left" | 4 || 39 || +5.9% || +3.1% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 42 || + | | align="left" | 5 || 42 || +6.6% || +3.5% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 45 || + | | align="left" | 6 || 45 || +7.3% || +3.9% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 48 || + | | align="left" | 7 || 48 || +8% || +% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 51 || + | | align="left" | 8 || 51 || +8.7% || +% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 54 || +4 | | align="left" | 9 || 54 || +9.4% || +% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 57 || + | | align="left" | 10 || 57 || +10.1% || +% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 60 || + | | align="left" | 11 || 60 || +10.8% || +% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 63 || +5 | | align="left" | 12 || 63 || +11.5% || +% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 66 || + | | align="left" | 13 || 66 || +12.2% || +% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 69 || + | | align="left" | 14 || 69 || +12.9% || +% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 72 || + | | align="left" | 15 || 72 || +13.6% || +% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 75 || +14.3% || +% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 78 || +15% || +8% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 81 || +15.7% || +% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||