Magic Staff: Difference between revisions
→Modified Combos
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Modified Combos: XX'''X(HoldX)''' and ^X only deal 2 hits, test again with the biggest monster card Trock Cerberus) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| ^'''X''' || 56% Mag. Damage x2 | | ^'''X''' || 56% Mag. Damage x2 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| >>^'''X''' || 108% Mag. Damage x6 | | >>'''X'''X || 108% Mag. Damage x6 | ||
|- | |||
| >>^'''X'''ZZ || 108% Mag. Damage x6 | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{SkillText|Combo|2}} | {{SkillText|Combo|2}} |