Land Demolisher - Earthquake: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- style="background:#99CCFF" | ||
! rowspan="3" | Skill Level !! rowspan="3" | Level Requirement !! colspan="3" | Damage (Physical) !! rowspan="3" | MP Usage !! rowspan="3" | Cooldown | |||
|- style="background:#99CCFF" | |||
! rowspan="2" | Demolisher Smash !! colspan="2" | Chain Blasts | |||
|- style="background:#99CCFF" | |||
! Initial Damage !! Pushing Damage | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 580% || 1872% || 25% || rowspan="20" | 200 MP || rowspan="20" | 16 seconds | ||
| | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 624% || 2012% || 27% | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 | | align="left" | 3 || 58 || 667% || 2153% || 29% | ||
| rowspan="2" | 55 | |- | ||
| 580% | | align="left" | 4 || 62 || 711% || 2293% || 31% | ||
| 1872% | |- | ||
| 25% | | align="left" | 5 || 66 || 754% || 2434% || 33% | ||
| rowspan="20" | 200 MP | |||
| rowspan="20" | 16 seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
| 624% | |||
| 2012% | |||
| 27% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 667% | |||
| 2153% | |||
| 29% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 711% | |||
| 2293% | |||
| 31% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 754% | |||
| 2434% | |||
| 33% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == | ||
*Requires 3 cannonballs. | *Requires 3 cannonballs. |