Salvatore Gaia: Difference between revisions
→Related Items
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
| Ice Sculpture Key (Salvatore Gaia, Noah) | | Ice Sculpture Key (Salvatore Gaia, Noah) | ||
| An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Salvatore Gaia, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | | An item that can be exchanged for '''Ice Burner (Salvatore Gaia, Noah)''' at [[Ariel]]. (Chinese server only) | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:IB - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| All-In-One Ice Burner | |||
|An Ice Burner with a chance to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Millennium Fox (Ice_Burner)|Millennium Fox]]/[[Salvatore Gaia]]/[[Velder Academy Knights]] set for Elsword ~ Rose. | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92426.png]] | | [[File:HQ Shop Item 92426.png]] | ||
Line 200: | Line 204: | ||
| Salvatore Gaia Set Cube | | Salvatore Gaia Set Cube | ||
| A cube that contains all Salvatore Gaia Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | | A cube that contains all Salvatore Gaia Costume valid for 𝑥 days. Acquire the item for your active character. Lu/Ciel's Costume will depend on the active character. | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:HQ Shop Item 92377.png]] | |||
| All-In-One Crystal | |||
| A material item obtained after using an All-In-One Ice Burner. This is required to craft the '''All-In-One Blessing Cube'''. | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:IB Cube - All-In-One.png]] | |||
| All-In-One Blessing Cube | |||
| A cube to obtain costumes and accessories from the [[Millennium Fox (Ice_Burner)|Millennium Fox]]/[[Salvatore Gaia]]/[[Velder Academy Knights]] set for Elsword ~ Rose. | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |