Skill Tree: Battle Magician/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Rokujou moved page Skill Tree: Battle Magician CN to Skill Tree: Battle Magician/zh-hans without leaving a redirect) |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(7 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|1st | ||
| Character=Aisha | |||
| 15-2={{st|X|EnergyRoad.png|Energy Road/zh-hans|能量路径}} | |||
| 15-3={{st|X|MagicalMakeup.png|Magical Makeup/zh-hans|梦幻变装}} | |||
| 15-4={{st|X|Fitness.png|Fitness/zh-hans|身体锻炼}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|SoS.png|Power Aura/zh-hans|力量纹章}} | ||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|SuperNova.png|Super Nova/zh-hans|超新星}} | ||
| 30-5={{st|X|GuillotinePress2.png|Guillotine Press/zh-hans|光耀之击}} | |||
|- | | 35-2={{st|X|EnergyDrain.png|Energy Drain/zh-hans|魔法转换}} | ||
| | | 40-2=[[Image:HeavyPress.png|link=Heavy Press/zh-hans|魔力爆发]] | ||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
Latest revision as of 10:53, 8 July 2022
- 1转技能的技能特性会在达到40级时解锁。
- 1转技能的[真]效果会在达成2转时解锁。