Skill Tree: Sniping Ranger/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
Skill Tree: Sniping Ranger/zh-hans (view source)
Revision as of 14:32, 22 August 2023
, 22 August 2023Text replacement - "Rapid Shot.png" to "SnipingRangerSkill7.png"
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (Created page with "{| cellpadding="10" style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0); width=100%; align=center;" |- | | | File:Shooting Magnum.png|link=Shooting Magnum/zh-h...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Rapid Shot.png" to "SnipingRangerSkill7.png") |
||
(27 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|1st | ||
| Character=Rena | |||
| 15-2={{st|X|SnipingRangerSkill1.png|Arc Shot/zh-hans|弧形射击}} | |||
| 15-3={{st|X|SnipingRangerSkill2.png|Guided Arrow/zh-hans|导引箭}} | |||
| 15-4={{st|X|SnipingRangerPassive1.png|Hawk Eye/zh-hans|鹰眼}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|SnipingRangerSkill3.png|Wind Wall/zh-hans|风之守护}} | ||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|SnipingRangerSkill4.png|Hunter's Steadiness/zh-hans|名射手心态}} | ||
| | | 30-5={{st|X|SnipingRangerSkill5.png|Shooting Magnum/zh-hans|马格南射击}} | ||
|- | | 35-2={{st|X|SnipingRangerSkill6.png|Crazy Shot/zh-hans|疯狂空间}} | ||
| 40-2={{st|X|SnipingRangerSkill7.png|Rapid Shot/zh-hans|急速射击}} | |||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||