Titles/Special: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Entering [[Ereda Island/Season 3|Ereda Island]] (Hamel Team) | | Entering [[Ereda Island/Season 3|Ereda Island]] (Hamel Team) | ||
| 하멜 진영 칭호.<br>에르다 아일랜드에 입장 시 착용합니다. | | 하멜 진영 칭호.<br>에르다 아일랜드에 입장 시 착용합니다. | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:Title 2260.png]] | |||
| '''Seeker of Secrets''' | |||
| Discovered at the start | |||
| Random chance from opening [[Secret Maps|Brillant Secret Cube]] | |||
| Secrets are always hidden on the other side of truth | |||
| Adaptation +3% (Max 55%) '''<font color=red>(Dungeon)</font>'''<br />Clear Reward EXP Gain +5% '''<font color=red>(Secret Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Clear Reward ED Gain +5% '''<font color=red>(Secret Dungeon)</font>'''<br>Damage dealt increased by 10% '''<font color=red>(Secret Dungeon)</font>''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:SecretBarrierGuardian.png]] | | align="center" colspan="2" | [[File:SecretBarrierGuardian.png]] | ||
Line 525: | Line 532: | ||
| HP Increase +12%<br>Critical Damage Received -20%<br>Additional Damage Received -20%<br>Critical Damage -8%<br>Additional Damage -8% | | HP Increase +12%<br>Critical Damage Received -20%<br>Additional Damage Received -20%<br>Critical Damage -8%<br>Additional Damage -8% | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" colspan=2 | [[File: | | align="center" colspan=2 | [[File:Title_12610.png]] | ||
| '''Glory of Victory''' | | '''Glory of Victory''' | ||
| Discovered at the start | | Discovered at the start |