Code: Ultimate/Skills/de: Difference between revisions
m
Text replacement - "Queen's Throne.PNG" to "CodeExoticSkill2.png"
m (Text replacement - "{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1"" to "{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1"") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Queen's Throne.PNG" to "CodeExoticSkill2.png") |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CUHyper.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CUHyper.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Odin Spear/de|Odins Speer]] {{Locked | | align="center" width="150" | [[Odin Spear/de|Odins Speer]] {{Locked SkillDE|Hyper2}} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== Force | === Force Mod Skill === | ||
{| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | {| class="related-skills" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force| | | width="40" | {{Force|CodeExoticSkill2.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Throne/ModA/de|Thron der Königin]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Queen's Throne/ModA/de|Thron der Königin]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Spear_Burst.PNG}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Spear_Burst.PNG}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | | | align="center" width="150" | [[Spear Burst/ModA/de|Durchbohrender Speer]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|Iron_Scraps.PNG}} | | width="40" | {{Force|Iron_Scraps.PNG}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Iron Scraps/ModA/de|Eisensplitter]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Iron Scraps/ModA/de|Eisensplitter]] {{Mod Cube|1}} | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|CNTrans1.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Illusion Thorns/ModA/de|Trügerische Dornen]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CNTrans3.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Extreme Cutter/ModA/de|Extremschneide]] {{Mod Cube|2}} | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Hornet_Sting.PNG}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hornet Sting/ModA/de|Stich der Hornisse]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|CodeNemesisSkill4.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Assault Spear - Judgement/ModA/de|Spährenattacke-Urteil]] | |||
|} | |} | ||