Skill Tree: Trapping Ranger/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Rokujou moved page Skill Tree: Trapping Ranger CN to Skill Tree: Trapping Ranger/zh-hans without leaving a redirect) |
m (Text replacement - "\[\[File:(.*?)\|link=(.*?)\]\]" to "{{st|X|$1|$2}}") |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|1st | ||
| Character=Rena | |||
| 15-2={{st|X|Explosiontrap.png|Explosive Trap/zh-hans|死亡陷阱}} | |||
| 15-3={{st|X|Fatality.png|Fatality/zh-hans|致命狂袭}} | |||
| 15-4={{st|X|Huntersability.png|Hunter's Ability/zh-hans|猎人本能}} | |||
| | | 25-2={{st|X|Humming Wind.png|Humming Wind/zh-hans|虚无空间}} | ||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|Eldrasil`s rage.png|Eldrasil's Fury/zh-hans|艾德拉斯的愤怒}} | ||
| 30-5={{st|X|Spike_Trap.png|Briar Trap/zh-hans|尖刺陷阱}} | |||
|- | | 35-2={{st|X|Karma.png|Karma/zh-hans|猎杀之魂}} | ||
| 40-2={{st|X|Evoke.png|Evoke/zh-hans|召魂曲}} | |||
| | }} | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 11:15, 8 July 2022
- 1转技能的技能特性会在达到40级时解锁。
- 1转技能的[真]效果会在达成2转时解锁。