Template:Abilità Maghetta dell'Occulto: Difference between revisions
(Created page with "{| width="100%" style="background: transparent; border: transparent" |- | valign="top" | === Special Active === {| cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" border="0" class="FCK__Sh...") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "AishaS4.png" to "VoidPrincessSkill4.png") |
||
(15 intermediate revisions by 4 users not shown) | |||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Attive Speciali === | ||
{| | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:AishaS27.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Poisonous Cloud/it|Nuvola Oscura]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DarkMagicianSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Death Field/it|Campo Mortale]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:DarkMagicianSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Hell Stone/it|Pietra Infernale]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Hell Stone/it|Pietra Infernale]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[Image:VoidPrincessSkill4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Hell Drop/it|Caduta Infernale]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:DarkMagicianSkill4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Aging/it|Invecchiamento]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:VoidPrincessSkill2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Cutter/it|Raggio al Plasma | | align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Cutter/it|Raggio al Plasma]][[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 25: | Line 28: | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Attive === | ||
{| | {| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AishaS13.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AishaS13.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mana Steal/it|Bottino Mana | | align="center" width="150" | [[Mana Steal/it|Bottino Mana]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AishaS28.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AishaS28.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Circle Flame/it|Cerchio Infuocato]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Circle Flame/it|Cerchio Infuocato]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
=== | === Passive === | ||
{| border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse;" cellpadding="1" | |||
{| | |- | ||
|- | | width="40" | [[Image:Basic Magic Training.PNG]] | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | align="center" width="150" | [[Basic Magical Offense Training/it|Allenamento di Magia Elementare]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |- | ||
| | | width="40" | [[File:Shadow of Disaster.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Harmful Shadow/it|Ombra della Sciagura]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:VoidPrincessPassive2.png]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File: | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[ | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File: | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Deathly Shadow/it|Ombra della Morte]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Deathly Shadow/it|Ombra della Morte]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |