Leg Shot: Difference between revisions
→Skill Information
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "11/07/2013 || -" to "11/07/2013 || 02/12/2014") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
== Skill Information == | == Skill Information == | ||
{ | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! rowspan=2 | ! rowspan=2 | Skill Level !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Magic Bullet<br>(Magical) !! colspan=2 | {{se|092|Move Slowdown||ed}} !! rowspan=2 | MP Usage !! rowspan=2 | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | |||
! Movement / Jump Speed !! Duration | ! Movement / Jump Speed !! Duration | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 50 || 474% || -25% || 5 seconds || rowspan="12" | 30 MP || rowspan="12" | 6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 2 || 495% || -28% || 6 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 3 || 53 || 516% || -31% || 7 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 4 || 57 || 537% || -34% || 8 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 5 || 61 || 559% || -37% || 9 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 6 || 65 || 580% || -40% || 10 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 69 || 601% || -43% || 11 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 73 || 623% || -46% || 12 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 77 || 644% || -49% || 13 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 81 || 665% || -52% || 14 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 85 || 687% || -55% || 15 Seconds | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 89 || 708% || -58% || 16 Seconds | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||