Artillery Strike - Missile Shower: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | [[Image:SI_ASTRIKE.png]]<br> | | rowspan="1" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | [[Image:SI_ASTRIKE.png]]<br> | ||
| colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | '''[Special Active]''' Chung sets the Destroyer on the ground and selects an area around the map using the cross-hair. He then shoots out a signal flare, and the area selected will be bombarded with missiles. | | colspan="2" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 0px;" | '''[Special Active]''' Chung sets the Destroyer on the ground and selects an area around the map using the cross-hair. He then shoots out a signal flare, and the area selected will be bombarded with missiles. | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Requirements == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|-style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF" align="center" | |||
| '''Class''' | |||
| '''Master''' | |||
| '''Level Required''' | |||
| '''SP Used Per Level''' | |||
| '''[http://elwiki.net/babel/?p=605 Another Select]''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| [[Tactical Trooper]] | |||
| Lv20 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 5 | |||
| [[Dread Chase]] | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Skill Information == | |||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | |||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF" | |||
| '''Skill Level''' | |||
| '''Level Required''' | |||
| '''Damage''' | |||
| '''MP Usage''' | |||
| '''Cooldown''' | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 1 | |||
| 55 | |||
| ??% | |||
| rowspan="20" | 200 MP | |||
| rowspan="20" | 13 seconds | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 2 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x15 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 3 | |||
| ?? | |||
| 511% x15 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 545% x15 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 5 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x15 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 6 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x15 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 7 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x15 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 8 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x15 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 9 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x15 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 10 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x15 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 11 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x15 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 12 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x15 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 13 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x15 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 14 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x15 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 15 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x15 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 16 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x15 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 17 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x15 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 18 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x15 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 19 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x15 | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 20 | |||
| ?? | |||
| ??% x15 | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Tips and Details == | == Tips and Details == | ||
*You need a minimum of 5 cannonballs to activate this skill. | |||
*To aim, hold down the skill key after activation and use the arrow keys to aim with the cross-hair. | *To aim, hold down the skill key after activation and use the arrow keys to aim with the cross-hair. | ||
**The skill will automatically carry out whichever action corresponds to the color of the cross-hair after 11 seconds. | **The skill will automatically carry out whichever action corresponds to the color of the cross-hair after 11 seconds. |