Category:Second Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
Category:Second Job MP1 Tier Skills (view source)
Revision as of 06:30, 24 February 2022
, 24 February 2022→Ara
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "Tiny - Pale Pilgrim.png" to "Mini Icon - Pale Pilgrim.png") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ara) |
||
Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:ShadowRising2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:ShadowRising2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Blast]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Blast]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Ara}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Mini Icon - Marici.png]] '''[[Marici]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MariciSkill2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Black Tortoise Stance 4: Net]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:MariciSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Charm]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |