Little Specter: Difference between revisions
→Skills
No edit summary |
(→Skills) |
||
Line 119: | Line 119: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ALS_1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | Phantom Fox 1: <br>[[View Between]]<br>(閒보기) | | width="150" align="center" | Phantom Fox 1: <br>[[View Between]]<br>(閒보기) | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_3.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | Phantom Fox 2: <br>[[Shake Chaos]]<br>(搖亂) | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ALS_4.png]] | ||
Line 124: | Line 127: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ALS_2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" |[[Specter Walk]]<br>(鬼神 걸음) | | width="150" align="center" |[[Specter Walk]]<br>(鬼神 걸음)|} | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |