Soundtrack: Difference between revisions
ain tutorial filenames added
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (file names needed) |
(ain tutorial filenames added) |
||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uLzc1ANDMwc '''''li_stage_ranox001'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=uLzc1ANDMwc '''''li_stage_ranox001'''''] | ||
| 9-X Grand Cavern: Source of the Demonic Energy | | 9-X Grand Cavern: Source of the Demonic Energy | ||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lCN_Mo0AOro '''''li_tutorial_ain01'''''] | |||
| Ain's Tutorial | |||
|- | |||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bCgtVINnF-A '''''li_tutorial_ain02'''''] | |||
| Ain's Tutorial | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7CdBVE23tmI '''''li_village_elysion001'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=7CdBVE23tmI '''''li_village_elysion001'''''] | ||
Line 688: | Line 694: | ||
| [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iWG2tdM45eg '''''wedding_sander'''''] | | [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=iWG2tdM45eg '''''wedding_sander'''''] | ||
| Sander Wedding Hall | | Sander Wedding Hall | ||
|} | |} | ||