Lied Schwach: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
| [[File:LAActive3.png]] | | [[File:LAActive3.png]] | ||
| {{SkillType|A}} Creates an '''[Eid]''' circle in the nearest enemy in front of you, and expands the circle to distort space. | | {{SkillType|A}} Creates an '''[Eid]''' circle in the nearest enemy in front of you, and expands the circle to distort space. | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| {{SkillText|Eid|Creation|Lied Schwach}} | |||
|} | |} | ||