Elastic Bomb - Hand Grenade: Difference between revisions
Elastic Bomb - Hand Grenade (view source)
Revision as of 12:06, 14 September 2013
, 14 September 2013no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
|||
Line 20: | Line 20: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:#99CCFF" | |- style="background:#99CCFF" | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage ( | ! rowspan="2" | Skill Level !! rowspan="2" | Level Required !! rowspan="2" | Damage (Magical)<br> Per Bomb !! colspan="2" | Bomb Duration !! rowspan="2" | MP Usage !! rowspan="2" | Cooldown | ||
|- style="background:#99CCFF" | |||
! 1st Bomb !! 2nd Bomb | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 30 || || || || rowspan="17" |30 MP || rowspan="17" | 5 Seconds | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 30 || 186% || 2.4 Seconds || 3 Seconds || rowspan="17" | 30 MP || rowspan="17" | 5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || | | align="left" | 2 || 192% || 2.5 Seconds || 3.2 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 3 || 31 || || || | | align="left" | 3 || 31 || 198% || 2.6 Seconds || 3.3 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 4 || 34 || || || | | align="left" | 4 || 34 || 204% || 2.8 Seconds || 3.5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 5 || 37 || || || | | align="left" | 5 || 37 || 210% || 2.9 Seconds || 3.6 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 40 || || || | | align="left" | 6 || 40 || 216% || 3 Seconds || 3.8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 7 || 43 |||| || | | align="left" | 7 || 43 || 222% || 3.1 Seconds || 3.9 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 8 || 46 || || || | | align="left" | 8 || 46 || 228% || 3.2 Seconds || 4.1 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 9 || 49 || || || | | align="left" | 9 || 49 || 234% || 3.4 Seconds || 4.2 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 10 || 52 || || || | | align="left" | 10 || 52 || 240% || 3.5 Seconds || 4.4 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 11 || 55 || || || | | align="left" | 11 || 55 || 246% || 3.6 Seconds || 4.5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 12 || 58 || || || | | align="left" | 12 || 58 || 252% || 3.7 Seconds || 4.7 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 13 || 61 |||| || | | align="left" | 13 || 61 || 259% || 3.8 Seconds || 4.8 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 14 || 64 || || || | | align="left" | 14 || 64 || 265% || 4 Seconds || 5 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 15 || 67 || || || | | align="left" | 15 || 67 || || || |