Veteran Commander: Difference between revisions
→Skill Tree
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) (lol not really. unless u wan to say VC becomes younger from WT) |
|||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
=== [[ | === Skill Tree === | ||
{| class="mw-collapsible mw-collapsed" cellpadding="10" | |||
| colspan=6 | | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:RPassive1.png|link=Basic_Physical_Defense_Training]] | |||
| [[File:RSActive1.png|link=Maximum Cannon]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:RAactive3.PNG|link=Breaking Fist]] | |||
| 0 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RPassive2.png|link=Basic Magic Defense Training]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| [[File:RSActive2.png|link=Cannon Blade]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 5 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| [[File:RPassive3.png|link=Basic Strength Training]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| [[File:RSActive3.png|link=Power Assualt]] | |||
| | |||
| 10 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RPassive4.png|link=Basic Magic Training]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| [[File:RActive1.png|link=Burning Rush]] | |||
| 15 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RActive2.png|link=Magic Accelerator]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| [[File:RSActive4.png|link=Earth Breaker]] | |||
| | |||
| 20 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:RActive3.png|link=Shield Accelerator]] | |||
| [[File:RActive4.png|link=Power Accelerator]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:RPassive5.png|link=Counter Chance]] | |||
| 25 SP | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:RSActive5.png|link=Seven Burst]] | |||
| [[File:RSActive6.png|link=Magnum Blaster]] | |||
| | |||
| 30SP | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:STactive1.png|link=Shadow Step]] | |||
| 35 SP | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Burst Blade.png|link=Bursting Blade]] | |||
| [[File:WTactive1.png|link=Barrage Attack]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| 40 SP | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Intermediate_Magic_Training.PNG|link=Intermediate Magic Training]] | |||
| [[File:STPassive1.png|link=Taunt]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| 45 SP | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| [[File:RevCannon.png|link=Revolver Cannon]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| 50 SP | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Magic Attack Advanced Buff.PNG|link=Magic Adrenaline]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:AirSlicer.png|link=Air Slicer]] | |||
| [[File:STPassive4.png|link=Shadow Piercing]] | |||
| 55 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:MercenaryBehavior.png|link=Mercenary Behavior]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:HarpSpear.png|link=Harpoon Spear]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| 60 SP | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| [[File:GaiaPromi.png|link=Giga Prominence]] | |||
| [[File:HellGat.png|link=Hellfire Gatling]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| 65 SP | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:STM.png|link=Shadow Technique of Mercenary]] | |||
| | |||
| [[File:DeadlyRaid.png|link=Deadly Raid]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| [[File:Arrowdown.gif|center]] | |||
| 70 SP | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:BleedingSlicer.png|link=Bleeding Slicer]] | |||
| [[File:SB.png|link=Shadow Backslide]] | |||
| 75 SP | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:IgnitionCrow.png|link=Ignition Crow]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| 80 SP | |||
|} | |||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Additional Combos == | == Additional Combos == | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="100%" style="border-collapse: collapse;" |