Pyro Knight: Difference between revisions
→Skills
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) |
(→Skills) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
{| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="background-color: black" class="FCK__ShowTableBorders" border="0" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png|link=Pyro Knight]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Eruption]] | |||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png|link=Pyro Knight]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png|link=Pyro Knight]] | ||
Line 95: | Line 98: | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png|link=Pyro Knight]] | | width="40" | [[File:Dunno.png|link=Pyro Knight]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Fire Fist(Elesis)|Fire Fist]] | ||
|- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | |- style="background-color: rgb(255,255,255)" | ||
| width="40" | [[File: | | width="40" | [[File:Kick(Elesis).png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Kick(Elesis)|Kick]] | ||
|} | |} | ||