Dritt · Attentat: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
PuellaYami (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 32: | Line 32: | ||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! colspan=3 | | ! colspan=3 | Light Dritt · Attentat !! colspan=3 | Critical Dritt · Attentat | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details !! rowspan=2 | Level Required !! rowspan=2 | Attribute Effect !! Details | ||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | |- style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | ||
! | ! MP Useage !! MP Useage | ||
|- | |- | ||
| - || {{SkillText||}} || | | - || {{SkillText|Light|80}} || 80 MP || - || {{SkillText|Critical|120}} || 120 MP | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |