Flying Kite: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage X Spirit Energy <br> (Physical) !! Blink Distance<br> (In PvP) !! Spirit Energy<br> Required !! Cooldown | ! Skill Level !! Level Required !! Damage X Spirit Energy <br> (Physical) !! Blink Distance<br> (In PvP) !! Spirit Energy<br> Required !! Cooldown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 422% || rowspan=" | | align="left" | 1 || rowspan="2" | 55 || 422% || rowspan="30" | 1200 (700)|| rowspan="30" | 6 ~ 10 Energy || rowspan="30" | 21 Seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 2 || 454% | | align="left" | 2 || 454% | ||
Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 6 || 70 || 580% | | align="left" | 6 || 70 || 580% | ||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 7 || 74* || 612% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 8 || 78* || 644% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 9 || 82* || 675% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 10 || 86* || 707% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 11 || 90* || 739% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 12 || 94* || 770% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 13 || 98* || 802% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 14 || 102* || 833% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 15 || 106* || 865% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 16 || 110* || 897% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 17 || 114* || 928% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 18 || 118* || 960% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 19 || 122* || 992% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 20 (M) || 126* || 1023% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 21 || rowspan=10 | -* || 1055% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 22 || 1087% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 23 || 1118% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 24 || 1150% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 25 || 1182% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 26 || 1213% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 27 || 1245% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 28 || 1277% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 29 || 1308% | |||
|- | |||
| align="left" | 30 || 1340% | |||
|} | |} | ||
<nowiki>*</nowiki>Please note that you can only achieve these levels through equipments, accessories and titles. | |||
<br> | <br> | ||