Land Demolisher - Earthquake: Difference between revisions
no edit summary
No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 2: | Line 2: | ||
<div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|YGDA-NwIwOo|300}}</div> | <div style="float: right;">{{#ev:youtube|YGDA-NwIwOo|300}}</div> | ||
{| cellpadding=5 style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | {| cellpadding=5 style="border-collapse: collapse; border: 0px solid rgb(0, 0, 0);" | ||
| | |- | ||
| [[Image:LD - Earthquake.png]] | | [[Image:LD - Earthquake.png]] | ||
| '''[Special Active]''' Chung smashes his Destroyer onto the ground, releasing a chain of blasts that carries the target. | | '''[Special Active]''' Chung smashes his Destroyer onto the ground, releasing a chain of blasts that carries the target. | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
== Requirements | == Requirements == | ||
{| | {| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center" | ||
|- | |- style="background:#99CCFF" | ||
! Character !! Master !! Level Required !! SP Cost per Level !! Alternative | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Iron Paladin]] | | [[Iron Paladin]] || Lv. 20 || 55 || 5 || [[Land Demolisher - Heavy Arms]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 25: | Line 21: | ||
{| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | {| cellspacing="0" cellpadding="5" border="1" width="0" style="border-collapse: collapse;" | ||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" | |- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" | ||
| rowspan="2" | '''Skill Level''' | |||
| rowspan="2" | '''Level Requirement''' | |||
| colspan="3" | '''Damage (Physical)''' | |||
| rowspan="2" | '''MP Usage''' | |||
| rowspan="2" | '''Cooldown''' | |||
|- align="center" style="border-style: solid; border-width: 1px; background-color:#99CCFF;" | |||
| '''Demolisher Smash''' | |||
| '''Initial Explosion''' | |||
| '''Chain Blasts(Per Hit)''' | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="left" | 1 | | align="left" | 1 | ||
| rowspan="2" | 55 | |||
| 580% | | 580% | ||
| 1872% | | 1872% | ||
| 25% | | 25% | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" | 200 MP | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="20" | 16 seconds | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| align="left" | 2 | | align="left" | 2 | ||
Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
| 2012% | | 2012% | ||
| 27% | | 27% | ||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 3 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 667% | |||
| 2153% | |||
| 29% | |||
|- align="center" | |||
| align="left" | 4 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 711% | |||
| 2293% | |||
| 31% | |||
|} | |} | ||