Skill Tree: Dark Knight/zh-hans: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "血液暴走" to "血气暴走") |
m (Text replacement - "{{IconHover\|image-up=LockCover\.png\|image-down=(.*?)\|link=(.*?)}}" to "{{st|X|$1|$2|locked}}") |
||
(12 intermediate revisions by 5 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{ | {{Skill Tree 3/zh-hans|1st | ||
| Character=Elesis | |||
| 15-2={{st|X|CAIcon15.png|Dark Wave/zh-hans|黑暗波纹}} | |||
| 15-3={{st|X|CAIcon7.png|Ejection Buster/zh-hans|喷射突击}} | |||
| 15-4={{st|X|CAIcon19.png|Dark Force/zh-hans|黑暗之力}} | |||
| 25-2={{st|X|CAIcon6.png|Brutal Cutter/zh-hans|残暴斩击}} | |||
| | | 30-2={{st|X|BloodSwamp.PNG|Blood Swamp/zh-hans|血之沼泽}} | ||
| | | 30-5={{st|X|CAIcon18.png|Assault Strike/zh-hans|title=突袭|locked}} | ||
| 35-2={{st|X|BloodStorm.PNG|Blood Storm/zh-hans|血之风暴}} | |||
|- | | 40-4={{st|X|RevengeofBloodR.png|Revenge of Blood/zh-hans|血之复仇}} | ||
}} | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
Latest revision as of 10:56, 8 July 2022
- 1转技能的技能特性会在达到40级时解锁。
- 1转技能的[真]效果会在达成2转时解锁。